Menu
Startpagina >> Pokédex ORAS
#AfbeeldingNaamTypeHPAttackDefenseSp. AtkSp. DefSpeedTotaal
252Treecko Grass404535655570310
253Grovyle Grass506545856595405
254Sceptile Grass70856510585120530
255Torchic Fire456040705045310
256Combusken Fire Fighting608560856055405
257Blaziken Fire Fighting80120701107080530
258Mudkip Water507050505040310
259Marshtomp Water Ground708570607050405
260Swampert Water Ground10011090859060535
261Poochyena Dark355535303035220
262Mightyena Dark709070606070420
263Zigzagoon Normal383041304160240
264Linoone Normal7870615061100420
265Wurmple Bug454535203020195
266Silcoon Bug503555252515205
267Beautifly Bug Flying6070501005065395
268Cascoon Bug503555252515205
269Duxtox Bug Poison605070509065385
270Lotad Water Grass403030405030220
271Lombre Water Grass605050607050340
272Ludicolo Water Grass8070709010070480
273Seedot Grass404050303030220
274Nuzleaf Grass Dark707040604060340
275Shiftry Grass Dark9010060906080480
276Taillow Normal Flying405530303085270
277Swellow Normal Flying6085605050125430
278Wingull Water Flying403030553085270
279Pelipper Water Flying6050100857065430
280Ralts Psychic Fairy282525453540198
281Kirlia Psychic Fairy383535655550278
282Gardevoir Psychic Fairy68656512511580518
475Gallade Psychic Fighting68125656511580518
283Surskit Bug Water403032505265269
284Masquerain Bug Flying706062808260414
285Shroomish Grass604060406035295
286Breloom Grass Fighting6013080606070460
287Slakoth Normal606060353530280
288Vigoroth Normal808080555590440
289Slaking Normal1501601009565100670
63Abra Psychic2520151055590310
64Kadabra Psychic40353012070105400
65Alakazam Psychic55504513595120500
290Nincada Bug Ground314590303040266
291Ninjask Bug Flying6190455050160456
292Shedinja Bug Ghost19045303040236
293Whismur Normal645123512328240
294Loudred Normal847143714348360
295Exploud Normal1049153917368480
296Makuhita Fighting726030203025237
297Hariyama Fighting14412060406050474
118Goldeen Water456760355063320
119Seaking Water809265658068450
129Magikarp Water201055152080200
130Gyarados Water Flying95125796010081540
298Azurill Normal Fairy502040204020190
183Marill Water Fairy702050205040250
184Azumarill Water Fairy1005080608050420
74Geodude Rock Ground4080100303020300
75Graveler Rock Ground5595115454535390
76Golem Rock Ground80120130556545495
299Nosepass Rock3045135459030375
476Probopass Rock Steel60551457515040525
300Skitty Normal504545353550260
301Delcatty Normal706565555570380
41Zubat Poison Flying404535304055245
42Golbat Poison Flying758070657590455
169Crobat Poison Flying8590807080130535
72Tentacool Water Poison4040355010070335
73Tentacruel Water Poison80706580120100515
302Sableye Dark Ghost507575656550380
303Mawile Steel Fairy508585555550380
304Aron Steel Rock5070100404030330
305Lairon Steel Rock6090140505040430
306Aggron Steel Rock70110180606050530
66Machop Fighting708050353535305
67Machoke Fighting8010070506045405
68Machamp Fighting9013080658555505
307Meditite Fighting Psychic304055405560280
308Medicham Fighting Psychic606075607580410
309Electrike Electric404540654065295
310Manectric Electric70756010560105475
311Plusle Electric605040857595405
312Minun Electric604050758595405
81Magnemite Electric Steel253570955545325
82Magneton Electric Steel5060951207070465
462Magnezone Electric Steel70701151309060535
100Voltorb Electric4030505555100330
101Electrode Electric6050708080140480
313Volbeat Bug657355477585400
314Illumise Bug654755737585400
43Oddish Grass Poison455055756530320
44Gloom Grass Poison606570857540395
45Vileplume Grass Poison7580851109050490
182Bellossom Grass7580959010050490
84Doduo Normal Flying358545353575310
85Dodrio Normal Flying60110706060100460
406Budew Grass Poison403035507055280
315Roselia Grass Poison5060451008065400
407Roserade Grass Poison60706512510590515
316Gulpin Poison704353435340302
317Swalot Poison1007383738355467
318Carvanha Water Dark459020652065305
319Sharpedo Water Dark7012040954095460
320Wailmer Water1307035703560400
321Wailord Water1709045904560500
322Numel Fire Ground606040654535305
323Camerupt Fire Ground70100701057540460
218Slugma Fire404040704020250
219Magcargo Fire Rock5050120808030410
324Torkoal Fire7085140857020470
88Grimer Poison808050405025325
89Muk Poison105105756510050500
109Koffing Poison406595604535340
110Weezing Poison6590120857060490
325Spoink Psychic602535708060330
326Grumpig Psychic8045659011080470
27Sandshrew Ground507585203040300
28Sandslash Ground75100110455565450
327Spinda Normal606060606060360
227Skarmory Steel Flying6580140407070465
328Trapinch Ground4510045454510290
329Vibrava Ground Dragon507050505070340
330Flygon Ground Dragon80100808080100520
331Cacnea Grass508540854035335
332Cacturne Grass Dark70115601156055475
333Swablu Normal Flying454060407550310
334Altaria Dragon Flying7570907010580490
335Zangoose Normal7311560606090458
336Seviper Poison73100601006065458
337Lunatone Rock Psychic705565958570440
338Solrock Rock Psychic709585556570440
339Barboach Water Ground504843464160288
340Whiscash Water Ground1107873767160468
341Corphish Water438065503535308
342Crawdaunt Water Dark6312085905555468
343Baltoy Ground Psychic404055407055300
344Claydol Ground Psychic60701057012075500
345Lileep Rock Grass664177618723355
346Cradily Rock Grass8681978110743495
347Anorith Rock Bug459550405075355
348Armaldo Rock Bug75125100708045495
174Igglybuff Normal Fairy903015402015210
39Jigglypuff Normal Fairy1154520452520270
40Wigglytuff Normal Fairy1407045855045435
349Feebas Water201520105580200
350Milotic Water95607910012581540
351Castform Normal707070707070420
120Staryu Water304555705585340
121Starmie Water Psychic60758510085115520
352Kecleon Normal6090706012040440
353Shuppet Ghost447535633345295
354Banette Ghost6411565836365455
355Duskull Ghost204090309025295
356Dusclops Ghost40701306013025455
477Dusknoir Ghost451001356513545525
357Tropius Grass Flying996883728751460
433Chingling Psychic453050655045285
358Chimecho Psychic655070958065425
359Absol Dark6513060756075465
37Vulpix Fire384140506565299
38Ninetales Fire73767581100100505
172Pichu Electric204015353560205
25Pikachu Electric355540505090320
26Raichu Electric6090559080110485
54Psyduck Water505248655055320
55Golduck Water808278958085500
360Wynaut Psychic952348234823260
202Wobbuffet Psychic1903358335833405
177Natu Psychic Flying405045704570320
178Xatu Psychic Flying657570957095470
203Girafarig Normal Psychic708065906585455
231Phanpy Ground906060404040330
232Donphan Ground90120120606050500
127Pinsir Bug65125100557085500
214Heracross Bug Fighting8012575409585500
111Rhyhorn Ground Rock808595303025345
112Rhydon Ground Rock105130120454540485
464Rhyperior Ground Rock115140130555540535
361Snorunt Ice505050505050300
362Glalie Ice808080808080480
478Froslass Ice Ghost7080708070110480
363Spheal Ice Water704050555025290
364Sealeo Ice Water906070757045410
365Walrein Ice Water1108090959065530
366Clamperl Water356485745532345
367Huntail Water55104105947552485
368Gorebyss Water55841051147552485
369Relicanth Water Rock10090130456555485
222Corsola Water Rock555585658535380
170Chinchou Water Electric753838565667330
171Lanturn Water Electric1255858767667460
370Luvdisc Water433055406597330
116Horsea Water304070702560295
117Seadra Water556595954585440
230Kingdra Water Dragon759595959585540
371Bagon Dragon457560403050300
372Shelgon Dragon6595100605050420
373Salamence Dragon Flying951358011080100600
374Beldum Steel Psychic405580356030300
375Metang Steel Psychic6075100558050420
376Metagross Steel Psychic80135130959070600
377Regirock Rock80100205010050400
378Regice Ice805010010020050580
379Registeel Steel80751507515050580
380Latias Dragon Psychic808090110130110600
381Latios Dragon Psychic809080130110110600
382Kyogre Water1001009015014090670
383Groudon Ground1001501401009090670
384Rayquaza Dragon Flying105150901509095680
385Jirachi Steel Psychic100100100100100100600
386Deoxys Psychic501505015050150600